Author Archive for Scottie B

14
Oct
08

RUSSIAN STREET FIGHT

Vodpod videos no longer available.

more about “RUSSIAN STREET FIGHT “, posted with vodpod

 

14
Oct
08

KID CRASHES INTO A TREE ALMOST PARALYZED WHILE TRYING TO RIDE A BIKE LOL

Vodpod videos no longer available.

more about “KID CRASHES INTO A TREE ALMOST PARALY…“, posted with vodpod

 

10
Oct
08

BARACK OBAMA MAY NOT BE AS WELCOMED AS ASSUMED

THIS IS WHY WE ALL GOTTA GO TO THE POLLS ON NOV 4TH, IM SURE HE IS NOT THE ONLY ONE THAT FEELS THAT WAY!!!

BARACK OBAMA 08

…KING SB

10
Oct
08

JAMAICAN ELMO (LMAO)

THIS IS TOO FUNNY, ELMO IS JAMAICAN, AND EXPLAINS WHY HE LEFT SESAME STREET. LOL

…KING SB

09
Oct
08

Kevin Love FROM THE MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES IS “KING OF THE TRICK SHOTS”

*** MAKE SURE U WATCH THE ENTIRE VIDEO PART 2 STARTS RIGHT AFTER PART 1 IS FINISHED IN THE SAME VIDEO BOX … PART 2 IS CRAZY HE HITS FULL COURT SHOT WITH EYES CLOSED !!!!
Vodpod videos no longer available.

 

 

 

 

** KING SB

07
Oct
08

NBA LIVE 09 & NBA 2K9 RELEASE TODAY

      

Well today is the day all you gamers have been waiting for. The Release of NBA 2K9 AND NBA LIVE 09. 

The Big Question is, WHICH WILL SELL MORE?

 

NBA LIVE 09 Prices and Platforms: $59.99 (XBOX 360, PS3) $49.99 (Wii), & $39.99 (PS2, PSP)   

NBA 2K9 Prices And Platforms: $59.99 (XBOX 360, PS3) $29.99 (PS2) & 19.99 (PC)

 

Here Are the Game Trailers:

 

NBA 2K9

 

NBA LIVE 09

 

WHICH ONE ARE YOU GONNA GET?

 

YOUR ROYAL HIGHNESS. . . KING SB

06
Oct
08

Behind the Scenes: Estelle ft. Sean Paul – “Come Over” video shoot

Behind the scenes of Estelle’s Come Over Video. Cant wait for the premiere of this video.

The Royal Highness. . . KING SB




CONTACT US

Archives

TRAFFIC

  • 518,562 VIEWS OF THE SITE